Academic staff at Kingston University with their name beginning with the letter G

A–Z of academic staff

A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z

Your search returned 50 results:

Samar Gad

Dr Samar Gad

Associate Professor

Alice Gale-Feeny

Alice Gale-Feeny

Lecturer, Fine Art

Giulia Galli

Dr Giulia Galli

Associate Professor

Elan Gamaker

Dr Elan Gamaker

Course Leader, BA Filmmaking

Rachel Gannon

Ms Rachel Gannon

Associate Professor and Head of Department Illustration Animation

Carlos Garcia Gimenez

Mr Carlos Garcia Gimenez

Lecturer in Real Estate

Laura Garius

Dr Laura Garius

Senior Lecturer in Criminology

Natividad Garrido Mesa

Dr Natividad Garrido Mesa

Senior Lecturer in Physiology and Pharmacology

Peter Garside

Dr Peter Garside

Head of Department - Associate Professor

Michael Gatt

Dr Michael Gatt

Interim Joint Head of Department: Performing Arts

Lucia Gavalova

Ms Lucia Gavalova

PHECG2 Study Project Manager

Terry Gaymes

Dr Terry Gaymes

Senior lecturer in Haematology and Immunology

Claudio Gaz

Dr Claudio Gaz

Lecturer in Mechatronics, Control and Autonomous Systems

Sia Gbamoi

Ms Sia Gbamoi

Lecturer in Dance

Deepak GC

Dr Deepak GC

Senior Lecturer of Cyber Security and Digital Forensics

Lezley George

Dr Lezley George

Lecturer Critical and Historical Studies

Heba Ghazal

Dr Heba Ghazal

Senior Lecturer

George Giannopoulos

Dr George Giannopoulos

Senior Lecturer in Accounting and Finance

Dr Niki Giatras

Senior Lecturer in Occupational Psychology

Adam Gillam

Mr Adam Gillam

Joint Course Leader BA Fine Art

Lindsay Gillman

Dr Lindsay Gillman

School Director Learning & Teaching

Ms Debbie Ginsburg

Senior Learning Technologist

Constance Gnanasagaran

Constance Gnanasagaran

Lecturer in Mechanical Engineering

Mr Jan Goodey

Course Director MA Magazine Journalism

Dr Richard Goodey

Associate Head of School of Engineering and the Environment - Associate Professor

Alex Gore

Mr Alex Gore

Senior Lecturer & Joint Course Leader BA Architecture

Tim Gough

Mr Tim Gough

Senior Lecturer

Simon Gould

Dr Simon Gould

Senior lecturer

Stephen Gourlay

Dr Stephen Gourlay

Associate Professor

Frances Grahl

Dr Frances Grahl

Lecturer in Critical and Historical Studies for Illustration and Animation

Geoffrey Grandfield

Mr Geoffrey Grandfield

Associate Professor Illustration Animation Department

Pablo Grattoni

Mr Pablo Grattoni

Digital Media Workshop & hackSpace Workshop Manager

Maggie Gray

Dr Maggie Gray

Senior Lecturer in Critical and Historical Studies (Illustration Animation)

Darrel Greenhill

Dr Darrel Greenhill

Head of Department / Associate Professor

Joanne Gregory

Ms Joanne Gregory

Director/Associate Professor, Learning & Teaching

Sally Greig

Ms Sally Greig

Personal Tutor and Sub Regional Assessor

Clare Grey

Mrs Clare Grey

Senior Lecturer

Trish Griffin

Ms Trish Griffin

Associate Professor and Professional Lead for Learning Disability Nursing

Catharine Grob

Miss Catharine Grob

Senior Lecturer in Children's Nursing

Caroline Guard

Caroline Guard

Senior Lecturer in Early Years Education

Sanjeev Gupta

Sanjeev Gupta

Senior Lecturer (Healthcare Leadership and Operations)

A–Z of academic staff

A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z